contacts Contacts jobs Jobs employees Employees
STAY CONNECTED
facebook icon rss icon alert icon
slideshow slideshow
All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 
NameTitleDepartmentPhoneFaxEmail
Anders, BobbyWastewater Treatment SuperintendentPublic Utilities276-223-3326276-223-3407
Arnold, RickChief of PolicePublic Safety276-223-3310276-223-3313
Atwell, JenniferChamber of Commerce Executive DirectorPublic Info276-223-3366276-223-3412
Babbitt, Mary JoTourism Development CoordinatorPublic Info276-223-3447276-223-3446
Bean, KevinAthletic CoordinatorRecreation276-223-3518276-223-3364
Booth, SondraService Coordinator/Administrative AssistantRecreation276-223-3521276-223-3364
Brade, MarcFire ChiefPublic Safety276-223-3312276-223-3313
Burton, AndreaEducation AssistantPublic Info276-223-3406276-223-3455
Carter, LucasRecreation SupervisorRecreation276-223-3523276-223-3364
Claypool, JohnLieutenantPublic Safety276-223-3300276-223-3313
Corvin, SherryTown ClerkAdmin Services276-223-3349276-223-3358
Dalton, MistyInvestigatorPublic Safety276-223-3300276-223-3313
Davenport, GaryInvestigatorPublic Safety276-223-3300276-223-3313
Dillon, ZacharyAquatics Coordinator/Swim Team Coach Recreation276-223-3519276-223-3364
Duncan, AmandaAccounting Clerk III/ReceptionistAdmin Services276-223-3332276-223-3315
Emerson, FrancesDirector of MuseumsPublic Info276-223-3426276-223-3455
Freeman, BrianPlanning & Community Development CoordinatorAdmin Services276-223-3450276-223-3315
Hackler, TrevorTown EngineerPublic Utilities276-223-3342276-223-3315
Hackler, KevinPublic Works276-223-3345276-223-3466
Hall, PamSecretary - Public SafetyPublic Safety
Hash, JoelOperations CaptainPublic Safety276-223-3304276-223-3313
Henley, SteveComputer Operations ManagerAdmin Services276-223-3417276-223-3413
Henley, TinaMeeting276-223-3510276-223-3530
Hooper, JeffWeb Design/Computer TechAdmin Services276-223-3404
Hylton, CrystalAssistant Director of Parks & RecreationRecreation276-223-3517276-223-3364
Irvin, BeckyFitness/Aerobic CoordinatorRecreation276-223-3526276-223-3364
Jackson, Kristi HR Assistant/Payroll TechnicianAdmin Services276-223-3344
Jones, BrandiDeputy ClerkAdmin Services276-223-3353276-223-3358
Jude, RonComputer Tech/Information Systems SpecialistAdmin Services276-223-3508
Jude, Rosa LeeDirector of Public Information/TourismPublic Info276-223-3500276-223-3530
Keen, TonyPretreatment AdministratorPublic Utilities276-223-3460276-223-3407
Kelly, DeanaMeeting CenterMeeting276-223-3505276-223-3530
Kelly, KevinAnimal Control OfficerPublic Safety276-223-3300276-223-3313
King, JackieVice-MayorExternal276-223-3353276-223-3358
Lumpkin, AustinAquatic Supervisor/Assistant Swim Team CoachRecreation276-223-3525276-223-3364
Marshall, JamesPublic Works276-223-3535276-223-3530
May, CharlesFacility & Technology CoordinatorMeeting276-223-3546276-223-3530
Menerick, ChrisTown AttorneyAdmin Services276-223-3393276-223-3358
Moore, SteveAssistant Town ManagerAdmin Services276-223-3352276-223-3358
Morehead, HaleyCommunity Program CoodinatorRecreation276-223-3520276-223-3364
Parker, StephanieAssistant to the Executive Director Chamber of CommerceChamber276-223-3365276-223-3412
Pattison, CathyTown CouncilAdmin Services
Patton, ConnorAthletic/Facility SupervisorRecreation276-223-3524276-223-3364
Peeples, ChristopherSupervisor - Public WorksPublic Works276-223-3357276-223-3466
Pennington, AngelaAssistant Town TreasurerAdmin Services276-223-3337276-223-3315
Sharitz, ToddWater/Sewer Maintenance SuperintendentPublic Works276-223-3428276-223-3466
Shelton, Sheri Human Resources ManagerAdmin Services276-223-3321276-223-3453
Showalter, RickDirector of Parks & RecreationRecreation276-223-3515276-223-3516
Spraker, TimothyBuilding OfficialAdmin Services276-223-3339
Stephens, MikeTown TreasurerAdmin Services276-223-3333276-223-3315
Stroupe, DonnaDeputy ClerkAdmin Services276-223-3354276-223-3315
Sutherland, WayneTown ManagerAdmin Services276-223-3350276-223-3358
Taylor, MarcellaMuseum Marketing CoordinatorMuseums276-223-3330276-223-3455
Taylor, Janet LynnAccounting Clerk IIIAdmin Services276-223-3333276-223-3315
Taylor, BethMayorAdmin Services276-223-3356276-223-3358
Terry, ShanePublic Info2762233503276-223-3530
Wagner, EuniceGIFT SHOP/EDUCATION ASSISTANTAdmin Services
Wolford, BrandonFitness/Fit for Life CoordinatorRecreation276-223-3538276-223-3364
Wolford, Jason T.DirectorExternal276-223-3343
Wood, DaraAccounting Clerk IIAdmin Services276-223-3333276-223-3315
Woods, JohnPublic Utilities2762233361276-223-3315
Yopp, FrankFacility Services AssistantMeeting